Sorcs Header

* = best 11 races will be counted for series points. Must have 9 races to qualify for series trophy.
Racer No.BrandNameTotal PointsRound 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13 Round 14
2219 KTMTEFFETELLER, TRISTEN1512nd*2nd*2nd*2nd*5th*2nd*1st*       
2246 HONGRIFFIN, LOGAN1264th*14th*14th*1st*2nd*1st*2nd*       
2227 KAWCLARK, MATTHEW G.1116th*3rd*8th*8th*9th*3rd*4th*       
2238 HONBEIZER, JAFER A.8713th*5th* 5th*4th*6th*7th*       
2216 KTMLIVESAY, RT849th*10th*9th*12th*7th*10th*6th*       
2226 KTMADAMS, BRETT818th* 17th*6th*3rd*4th*10th*       
2244 KTMBORAM, JAKE751st*1st*1st*           
2250 KAWROLLINS, DALTON675th*6th*7th*7th*13th*         
2230 KTMANDERSON, TYLER P.6210th* 4th*11th*8th*11th*        
2225 KTMBOSWELL, JAKE G.607th*7th*3rd*9th*          
2295 KTMJENKINS, KOLE K.493rd*  13th*14th*7th*        
2248 KAWSQUIRE, GENNA C.4812th*9th*6th*   9th*       
2267 YAMVICK, COLTON S.43    11th*8th*3rd*       
2247 KTMROBINSON, ANDREW J.3614th*11th*11th*  12th*        
2252 YAMMCCLURE, JOSEPH A.34 4th*5th*           
2254 BEATTY, MATT29 8th*   5th*        
2236 KTMKING, JEDIDIAH E.28    6th* 8th*       
2269 KTMNORTON, JESSE28     9th*5th*       
2233 KTMSILVIA, TYLER25    1st*         
2255 HUSMAYNARD, COBY24 12th*12th* 15th*         
2263 YAMMAY, BRIANNA M.20   3rd*          
2228 YAMBRYANT, JACK B.18   4th*          
2260 YAMKENNEDY, CHRISTIAN1811th*13th*            
2261 KTMCARSON, JOSHUA D.18   14th*10th*         
2272 KTMSHERWOOD, DYLAN R.16     13th*13th*       
2256 KTMWOLDRIP, LOGAN11  10th*           
2262 KTMOVERSTREET, MICHAEL11   10th*          
2204 KTMMCDANIEL, KATIE10      11th*       
2259 KAWSEABORN, CHRISTIAN B9  16th* 17th*         
2264 KTMWACHA, BENJAMIN9    12th*         
2274 HONMARTIN, ZACHARY C.9      12th*       
2258 YAMBOYD, SETH A.8  13th*           
2273 HUSCHAFFIN, NICHOLAS C.7     14th*        
2275 HONSLOAN, JEREMY J.7      14th*       
2232 SUZDURDEN, CASEY W.6  15th*           
2240 KTMDAVIS, LAWSON D.6DNF  15th*          
2251 YAMCORREDOR, JUAN J.6 15th*            
2271 YAMJOBE, MASON B.6     15th*        
2265 HUSRYE, CHRIS A5    16th*         
2270 YAMMITCHELL, DUSTIN N.5     16th*        
2268 KTMVAN ZYL, RYAN3    18th*