Sorcs Header

* = best 11 races will be counted for series points. Must have 9 races to qualify for series trophy.
Racer No.BrandNameTotal PointsRound 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13 Round 14
3052 YAMHAWKINS, JIMMY R.2336th3rd*4th*3rd*6th 4th*1st*2nd*1st*1st*5th*2nd*2nd*
3030 ROOKEN-SMITH, JOSH G203 5th*2nd*2nd*3rd*2nd*3rd*  4th*Worked*1st*8th* 
3076 YAMEISNER, NICHOLAS M.16810th*2nd* 7th*5th*Worked*DNFDNF 6th*4th*12th*4th*3rd*
3051 KTMSIEVENPIPER, WILL1621st* 1st*1st*1st*1st*1st*9th*      
3091 KTMFAINT, GRADY R.140   6th*10th*  10th*1st*8th* 3rd*3rd*1st*
3083 YAMBOYD, MORGAN128     5th*6th*2nd*4th*3rd*2nd*6th*  
3090 YAMFAUCETTE, JIM F.125 7th* 4th*9th*6th*9th* 6th*7th*  9th*8th*
3098 YAMROBERTS, DANIEL L.1135th*8th*9th*5th*11th*9th* 8th*8th*  13th*  
3078 KAWSCOTT, IRVIN1119th* 5th* 7th* 7th*4th*   11th*6th*9th*
3042 HONMILLER, BROCK M.87      2nd*  2nd* 4th*1st* 
3081 KTMADAMS, AUSTIN854th*1st*3rd*        9th*11th* 
3002 KTMGRIZZLE, DILLON T.843rd* 8th* 12th*8th* 6th*     7th*
3096YAMDILLION, HAYDEN72          3rd*2nd*7th*5th*
3094 YAMLILLY, JACOB S.70      8th*7th*5th*5th* 10th*  
3063 YAMCAGLE, LEVI56    4th*4th*  3rd*     
3089 KAWTHOMPSON, TY468th*4th*6th*           
3095 KTMOWENBY, MITCHELL45       5th*7th*    6th*
3071 KTMTHOMPSON, GARRETT42    2nd*3rd*        
3093 KTMANDERSON, DANIEL36      5th*3rd*      
0003GASMARTIN, JUSTIN34            5th*4th*
3038 YAMNEWMAN, ZACHARY T.25  7th*         10th* 
3075YAMPONDER, JAKE25          5th*DNF12th* 
3077 KTMTURNER, MATT D.222nd*             
3072 SUZMELVIN, CHRIS L.15 6th*            
3068 KTMATTAWAY, PAYTON H.14     7th*        
3084 YAMDOWDY, WESTON R.147th*             
3099SUZHOLDER, NATHAN14           7th*  
0002YAMBOYD, MATTHES13           8th*  
3092 YAMKELLER, JOSEPH13    8th*         
3073 YAMDICKENS, ALEX11     10th*        
3088 KTMREDD, DAVID G.1011th*             
0001KTMPATRUM, KYLE7           14th*  
2090 YAMFAUCETTE, JAMES0    DNF