Sorcs Header

* = best 11 races will be counted for series points. Must have 9 races to qualify for series trophy.
Racer No.BrandNameTotal PointsRound 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13 Round 14
2477 JARRARD, JONATHAN D.1502nd*2nd*1st* 3rd*7th*3rd*6th*9th*     
2443 DOSIEL, JOSIEN147   1st*1st*1st*1st*1st*2nd*     
2426 KTMMIZELLE, JUSTIN L.1363rd*  3rd*2nd*3rd*4th*4th*4th*     
2436 KTMMEREDITH, BEN T.126 1st*6th*2nd* 2nd*2nd*3rd*      
2431 KTMBEDINGFIELD, ROSCH C11810th* 5th*4th*4th*11th*6th*7th*5th*     
2433 HONNELSON, GENE66 4th*2nd*  15th*  3rd*     
2404 SUZBANTHER, TRAVIS S.61    5th*5th*5th* 8th*     
2427 HONOVERTURF, CHARLES V.5712th* 4th*5th*  7th*       
2422 KTMBROWN, KYLE V.499th* 7th* 8th*  11th*      
2442 YAMLEWIS, KEITH4813th*  6th*7th*  10th*      
2437 KTMCRUZ, CESAR A.39 13th*  6th*14th* 12th*      
2458 KTMBURKHALTER, JESSE D.27       8th*7th*     
2494 KAWJOHNSON, STEVEN M.275th*10th*            
2432 YAMSTORM, GREGORY S.268th*8th*            
2430 HONBENHAM, JESSE P.251st*             
2441 KTMREEVES, ANDREW W.25 9th*8th*           
2465KAWLONG, ANDY25        1st*     
2428 KTMCURTIN, SIDNEY M.244th*15th*            
2414 YAMLEE, JON D.237th*12th*            
2464 HUSQUARMBY, BRETT22       2nd*      
2419 KTMGILPIN, NATHAN L.20  3rd*           
2425 YAMBENTON, ROLAND E.20 3rd*            
2453 KTMGRUBBS, JAVID T.18     4th*        
2448 HONMCCARDLE, NICK1711th*14th*            
2434 HONJOHNSON, RODNEY B.16 5th*            
2460 HUSMCCURRY, JEFF16       5th*      
2408 BOONE, MATT15 6th*            
2454 YAMBURNETTE, JEFF E.15     6th*        
2461 KTMNICHOLS, TYLER156th*             
2534KTMRINALDI, MATT15        6th*     
2439 KTMPARKER, JONATHAN L.14 7th*            
2406 HONMARINE, MATT W.13     8th*        
2457 KTMCASWELL, STEPHEN13      8th*       
2446 KTMWELLS, ERIK C.12     9th*        
2456 YAMABERNATHY, SCOTT12      9th*       
2462 KAWRODRIGUES, THIAGO12       9th*      
2449 KTMURELL, JED D.11     10th*        
2455 BETLAWSON, STEVEN P.11      10th*       
2474 KTMBAILEY, GARRETT10 11th*            
2444 BETECHEGARAY, JOSH C.9     12th*        
2452 KTMNUCKOLS, DANIEL J.8     13th*